Winner - Samir Lama

Representing: Gurkhas Training & Education

2nd - David Karmacharya

Representing: NYFC Nepal

3rd – Bikash bhandari

Representing: NYFC Jagdol

Winner - Suraj Dangol

Representing: Gurkha Combat UFC

2nd - David Karmacharya

Representing: NYFC Nepal

3rd – Matt Randella

Representing: The PUMP

Winner - Sruti Agrawal

Representing: Gurkha Combat UFC

2nd - Saprina Shrestha

Representing: The Pump

3rd – Jyoti Thapa

Representing: Bob's Gym Lakecity

Winner - Prabin Khadka

Representing: Fitness Factory

2nd - Manoj Thapa

Representing: Good Life Fitness

3rd – Kamal Gurung

Representing: NYFC Jagdol

Winner - Prakash Sonkar

Representing: NYFC Nepalgunj

2nd - Abhisek Gurung

Representing: NYFC Naxal

3rd – Salin Ale Magar

Representing: NYFC Nepal

Tag No.NameClubTime (Circuit)Time (Bar)Total Time
141Samir LamaGurkhas Training And Education4.07.221.45.375.52.59
154David KarmacharyaNYFC3.55.102.00.185.55.18
155Buddha GhisingRoyal Gurkha Fitness Centre4.28.312.05.756.34.06
144Madan ThapaFit zone4.17.222.34.636.51.85
145Bibek KhadkaBar Squad4.37.692.28.847.06.53
134Raaz ManandarGymkhana Muay Thai4.25.912.43.067.08.97
142Karan MagarFox unity4.17.252.58.887.16.13
130Jeevan OliNYFC Nepalgunj4.22.344.8.388.30.72
136Aashish Kapali4.24.374.11.258.35.62
149Biswas GurungCrossthenics5.06.253.48.048.54.29
110Sabin GurungLife Gym5.00.004.8.039.08.03
146Ajay Kumar MandalSajilo Fitness and Zym4.40.004.48.659.29.34
139Kim Thapa MagarKirtipur Gym and Fitness5.29.94DIS-
143Roshan TamangNYFC Mulpani5.58.06DIS-
Tag No.NameClubTime
141Samir LamaGurkhas Training And Education1.45.37
154David KarmacharyaNYFC2.00.18
249Bikash BhandariJagdol NYFC2.00.22
155Buddha GhisingRoyal Gurkha Fitness Centre2.05.75
227Karma SherpaJagdol NYFC2.13.00
232Rijan ManandharNYFC Naxal2.25.87
145Bibek KhadkaBar Squad2.28.84
144Madan ThapaFit zone2.34.63
222Prakash KathayatNYFC Nepalgunj2.34.69
240Kshitiz ChhetriNYFC Nepalgunj2.39.18
134Raaz ManandarGymkhana Muay Thai2.43.06
225Dipak BudhaNYFC Naxal2.52.72
245Garul TamangWorship Park2.57.62
142Karan MagarFox unity2.58.88
236Prakash ChaulagainNYFC Naxal3.06.44
239Bivek ThapaNYFC Nepalgunj3.15.40
238Prajwal Man TuladharCali Nepal3.21.90
220Sandeep Kumar RatnaBar squad3.26.82
231Prabin RaiJagdol NYFC3.40.31
149Biswas GurungCrossthenics3.48.04
250Jagadish Chandra JoshiThe pump Nepal, Bar Brothers Nepal3.49.97
227Himal Gurung3.53.91
110Sabin GurungLife Gym4.08.03
130Jeevan OliNYFC Nepalgunj4.08.38
136Aashish Kapali4.11.25
146Ajay Kumar MandalSajilo Fitness and Zym4.48.65
228Rajendra DeulaWorship Park4.57.06
223Dinesh BalamiNYFC Mulpanidis
224Sameer GurungBar squaddis
229Prem Subba KhamdakSwayambhudis
230Bikki Chettri rai bhandariNYFCdis
233Suresh TamangNYFCDIS
235Mark GurungCalimanduDIS
243Niraj MagarDIS
244Rajan NepaliDIS
246Dhiraj ThapaDIS
139Kim Thapa MagarKirtipur Gym and FitnessDIS
143Roshan TamangNYFC MulpaniDIS
242Sani Chaudhary
260Manish KandelCalisthenics Chitwan
261Tsering Gurung
Tag No.NameClubTime
121Suraj DangolGolds Physical Centre3.53.06
154David KarmacharyaNYFC3.55.10
112Matt RandallThe Pump4.01.25
141Samir LamaGurkhas Training And Education4.07.22
89Dipraj Shahi ThakuriGurkha Combat UFC4.08.88
42Sanchaman TamangTAC4.11.21
33Bipin ShivbhaktiNepal Army4.12.22
124Aashish ShresthaCrossthenics4.14.13
99Luja ChitrakarPro Gym4.16.56
119Adarsha LamaGymtaar4.17.03
144Madan ThapaFit zone4.17.22
142Karan MagarFox unity4.17.25
61Bishal GurungGATK/NYFA4.18.56
123Razin AcharyaGymtaar4.20.57
130Jeevan OliNYFC Nepalgunj4.22.34
92Krishna Kumar TharuNational Police Academy4.23.65
41Arpan RumbaChallenge Gurkha Training Center4.24.25
94Sujan SenchuryPersonal4.24.28
136Aashish Kapali4.24.37
109Manish SyangtanWorship4.24.56
63Kamal Raj BhatArogya fitness4.25.72
134Raaz ManandarGymkhana Muay Thai4.25.91
39Pramod RaiGurkha Combat UFC4.27.00
114Niraj KCphysical fitness and beauty4.27.47
155Buddha GhisingRoyal Gurkha Fitness Centre4.28.31
84Sudan KCNYFC Nepal4.28.53
64Ruben PrajapatiThe workout station4.30.14
83Ashok Nepali4.30.47
111Rajeev GhajuThe Aaryans fitness club4.30.94
65Amit MoktanTapout fitness Nepal4.33.07
72Abiskar KhadkaA and A Health club4.34.09
60Prayash ThingActive 3 fitness club4.35.03
79Dipendra PantKalanki gym & physical fitness center4.35.87
145Bibek KhadkaBar Squad4.37.69
47Rajip RajbansiGurkha Combat UFC4.39.00
97Hemant Gole LamaGolds Physical Centre4.39.32
98Aashish TamangB&L Fitness Station4.39.69
54Vishal ShresthaPhysical fitness and beauty4.39.91
146Ajay Kumar MandalSajilo Fitness and Zym4.40.00
107Himal MahatSweat and shine fitness zone4.40.07
105Pratham ChamlingNYFC4.43.00
102Kul Bahadur GurungBar Squad4.43.47
116Roshan AryalFit-zen Fitness studio4.45.25
31Abhyas GurungIfit nepal4.48.00
125Shosang RumbaFlex gym muscle and fitness4.48.32
71Bipin XettriButwal Calisthenic4.48.81
75Sandesh ThapaFalcon gym4.48.84
100Sanjib GyabakNYFC BOUDHA4.50.19
96Ranjan SubediDG FITNESS4.56.10
51Bikram KhadkaMulpani4.59.34
74Sachin ThapaA&A Health Club4.59.50
110Sabin GurungLife Gym5.00.00
120Bhim DuraSelf5.01.53
59Aron LimbuGym station5.02.06
103Sandesh KunwarAroco fitnes centre kirtipur5.05.66
73Nikesh ShresthaGymtaar5.06.03
69Ishwor GurungNext level Gym5.06.07
149Biswas GurungCrossthenics5.06.25
113Ronaj TamrakarThe Workout Station5.07.25
46Ashim AryalTotal Physical Fitness Center5.07.56
56Kaushal karkiGolds physical centre5.09.56
37Prabal ShresthaROC Fitness Club, Tinkune5.09.84
87Bikash ShresthaBlink fitness5.10.88
118Shiva Bahadur BasnetNew Gold’s Physical Fitness5.13.19
45Anish BistaDE Gym5.13.66
95Narendra Kumar RajbanshiNYFC Biratnagar5.15.53
50Saransha ShresthaEpic Fitness / Dallu5.17.63
86Ajay ShakyaBlink fitness5.23.15
30Kamal Gurung.Fit Zone5.23.56
55Debendra ShresthaDE GYM5.26.22
88Ajay LamaBlink fitness5.26.43
106Roshan shresthaBlink fitness5.29.66
139Kim Thapa MagarKirtipur Gym and Fitness5.29.94
38prashant karkimuscle and fitness centre5.30.71
108Pasang Sherpa5.30.80
115Alishan Gurung5.32.22
104Ayush Shrestha5.33.19
85Bishnu BiswakarmaGold physical centre5.33.84
53Susant LamaThe iron gym5.34.56
40Alim MaharjanAgni fitness, Gwarko5.35.03
57Bibek ShresthaFitzen fitness studio5.36.82
90Nabin ThapaFitZone5.42.75
62Pawan TheengThe iron gym5.43.62
58Sanju TamangMuscle Mania Fitness Club5.47.40
81Utsab ShresthaBlink fitness5.54.03
70Nishan ThapaMusclemania Fitness club5.54.78
80Bivek GahatrajGorkhathenics5.55.84
143Roshan TamangNYFC Mulpani5.58.06
49Saroj KhadkaItabhatta Calisthenics Bern6:30.53
44Sumit GurungLife Gymdis
52Arbind JhaGolds Physical Centredis
91Prajwol ThapaGymtaardis
93Bijay DixitPersonaldis
101Ajay Shakyadis
68Amar Bahadur SapkotaDumarwana Fitness Centerdisqua
117Anish MaharjanNYFAdisqua
32Aakash Singh BishwakarmaGymdisqualified
Amar BkFittzone Parsa, Chitwan
Bikram khadkaMulpani
Bishwas GurungCrossthenics
Debendra ShresthaDE Gym
Roshan ShresthaBlinkfitness
Suresh LamaPlatinum fitness gym
Tag No.NameClubTime
183Sharada ChaudharyNepal Army3.18.63
205Rakshya KarkiPhysical Fitness and Beauty3.30.25
194Rajju MaharjanBar Squad3.30.40
190Jyoti ThapaBobs gym3.32.41
198Sabita HyanjuGym Go Fitness3.32.44
209Maya MagarDE Gym3.33.59
212Tara SuwalClub Desperado3.39.19
199Anisha Pun MagarGolds physical center3.39.75
191Alina SunarFitzone parsa3.39.87
195Saprina ShresthaThe Pump3.40.28
197Anjana ThakaliPhysical Fitness and Beauty3.41.66
193Padma ThapaPokhara3.44.69
200Laxmi ChaudharyNational Police Academy3.47.16
214Sarita ChaudharyFit zone3.49.75
196Priyambada KhadkaKalanki Gym Center3.53.75
202Sabina ShresthaTPFC4.01.28
184Simran HirachanBobs Gym Lakecity4.03.94
192Dina RanaPhysical Fitness and Beauty4.15.09
182Gita PunPhysical Fitness and Beauty4.18.56
211Utsha ShresthaTotal Physical Fitness Centre4.24.50
208Sita TamangActive Fitness4.25.68
204Annie Maya DarjiSports Castle,Pokhara4.25.87
188Albina RajthalaGym Go Fitness4.27.81
203Kripa PantIFit Nepal4.33.25
210Melina GurungDiamond Gym & CrossFit4.41.94
189Pranisha RanapalGold Fitness4.52.72
187Jesmi SubbaThe Pump5.02.6
181Radhika Ale MagarNew Gold Physical Fitness5.10.44
185Sabhyata GurungBOB gym5.29.69
180Janaki karkiPlatinum fitness gym6.02.06
207Ganga GurunChitwan Gym Hall6.18.56
186Sunaina KhadkaIron park fitnessdis
Corey HubbardThe Pump
Rekha BishtTPFC
Praniti SinghBefit Fitness Studio
Tag No.NameClubTime
162Rabin RaiGurkha Combat UFC4.18.22
165Manohar ThapaPhysical fitness and beauty4.25.00
169Kamal Bahadur AdhikariNepal Army4.26.66
167Bishnu Bahadur LaudariBar Squad4.34.38
161Prabin KhadkaFitness Factory /Onehornbeast4.37.94
164Kamal GurungDe’alpha fitnes4.38.47
160Binay ShresthaThe workout station4.45.18
172Binesh TuladharFitZen Fitness4.58.84
173Bal Krishna Tandukar (Gyanu)Ichhumati Byayam Mandir5.08.63
168Suman PathakTpfc5.21.63
174Budhha TamangFitzone parsa5.32.84
171Wangdi LamaWorship park5.33.41
170suresh lamaplatinum fitness gym5.35.21
163Khem BhattaraiGold's physical center5.42.97
175Phurpu Dindu SherpaWorship parkdis
Tag No.NameClubTime
13Anuj ShresthaButwal Calisthenics2.35.60
8Prakash SonkerNYFC Nepalgunj2.42.06
12HarshitButwal Calisthenics2.46.84
15Bijaya BomzanJagdol NYFC2.47.06
25Unique GurungCalisthenics Pokhara2.48.38
16Sushant Narsingh RanaNYFC Nepalgunj2.55.00
14Naresh Rai4.04.00
6Narayan Magar4.16.15
3Laxman AdhikariNYFC NaxalDisqualified
10Nishan RaiselfDisqualified
17Anurag Pajiyar TharuNYFC NaxalDisqualified
21Samar lamaDisqualified
5Jivan MagarJagdol NYFCIncompete
9Aai TamangNYFC SanogaucharanIncompete
11Biman BaramIncompete
19Binod GhisingNYFC MulpaniIncompete
20Sujeep GoleyJagdol NYFCIncompete