Winner - Buddha Ghising

Representing: NYFC Nepal

2nd - Bikash Bhandari

Representing: NYFC Jagdol

3rd – Samir Lama

Representing: NYFC Nepal

Winner - Anish Rai

Representing: Gurkha Combat UFC

2nd - Suraj Dongol

Representing: New Gold's Physical Fitness

3rd – Sunam Ignam

Representing: Gurkha Combat UFC

Winner - Sruti Agrawal

Representing: Gurkha Combat UFC

2nd - Saprina Shrestha

Representing: The Pump

3rd – Jyoti Thapa

Representing: Bob's Gym Lakecity

Winner - Prabin Khadka

Representing: Fitness Factory

2nd - Manoj Thapa

Representing: Good Life Fitness

3rd – Kamal Gurung

Representing: NYFC Jagdol

Winner - Prakash Sonkar

Representing: NYFC Nepalgunj

2nd - Abhisek Gurung

Representing: NYFC Naxal

3rd – Salin Ale Magar

Representing: NYFC Nepal

PositionNameTime
1Buddha Ghising2.35.68
2Bikash Bhandari2.39.91
3Samir Lama2.41.75
4Lalit Sahi3.10.31
5Prakash Kathayat3.32.28
6Madan Thapa3.37.00
7Kshitiz Sing Chhetri3.52.72
8Suaan Tamrakar3.55.06
9Sugam Thapa4.08.72
10Dipak BC4.13.69
11David Karmacharya4.32.35
12Karma Sherpa4.54.62
13Karan Magar4.59.44
-Sanjay Thapa MagarTime Cap
-Ashutosh VermaTime Cap
-Gajendra DhimalTime Cap
-Chandra RaiTime Cap
-Nirmal ShreshtaTime Cap
-Roshan GurungTime Cap
-Sanjay TamangTime Cap
-Sanjib GyabakTime Cap
-Sandeep BudathokiTime Cap
-Rabin RaiTime Cap
-Razz ManadharTime Cap
-Jagdish Chandra JoshiTIme Cap
-Manish KandelTIme Cap
-Abhisek ShresthaTIme Cap
-Rohit GurungTIme Cap
-Anil KhadkaTIme Cap
-Sandip PoudelTIme Cap
-Bishan ShresthaTIme Cap
-Prabin RaiTIme Cap
-Sandesh HamalTime Cap
-Prajwal Man TuladharTime Cap
-Suresh TamangTime Cap
-Jeevan OliTime Cap
-Sunil KhdakaTime Cap
PositionNameTime
1Anish Rai4.56.00
2Suraj Dongol5.10.60
3Sunam Ignam5.16.19
4David Karmacharya5.16.85
5Devraj Gurung5.25.81
6Matt Randall5.29.66
7Buddha Ghising5.32.72
8Manish Gautam5.34.81
9Rabin Malla5.37.62
10Abiral Angdambe5.41.53
11Madan Thapa5.44.13
12Sagar Chetrri5.48.16
13Rabin Rai5.51.50
14Ritesh Oli5.55.00
15Sudan KC5.56.35
16Lalit Sahi5.59.40
17Pujan BK6.02.34
18Sujan Senchury6.02.94
19Karan Magar6.04.12
20Pratham Chamling Rai6.04.65
21Rajin Acharya6.08.09
22Ashish Gurung6.08.69
23Aashish Kapali6.10.91
24Ashok Nepali6.10.96
25Sandeep Budathoki6.12.06
26Kunal Basnet6.12.38
27Abhisek Rai6.13.91
28Arpan Rumba6.14.16
29Sanjay Tamang6.19.81
30Abiskar Khadka6.20.00
31Suman Acharya6.21.75
32Raaz Manandahar6.22.71
33Sunil Khadka6.25.79
34Kiran Sherpa6.28.09
35Upesh Sapkota6.28.25
36Jeewan Oli6.35.10
37Ajaya Giri6.36.29
38Susan Sunar6.36.47
39Sanjib Gyabak6.38.44
40Pasang Tamang6.43.78
41Mijesh Tamang6.51.44
42Adarsha Lama6.52.03
43Chiranjibi luitel6.52.53
44Sanjaya Magar6.54.22
45Chandra Ghising6.56.59
46Nabin Rai6.57.56
47Rohit Tamang6.58.25
48Manoj Gurung7.02.60
49Kaushal KC7.07.06
50Suman Ghising7.15.46
51Rajeev Ghaju7.33.37
52Anup Argeja Magar7.34.56
53Sohyal Karki7.35.22
54Yubraj Basnet7.39.66
55Suraj Khatri7.40.50
56Aashish Tmang7.40.51
57Basanta Pulami7.44.68
58Bidhan Regmi8.00.00
-Pravin SynagboTime Cap
-Samaya Khaling RaiTime Cap
-Ashish TamangTime Cap
-Arjun Rikham MagarTime Cap
-Ujwal Bijaya ManandharTime Cap
-Sudeep LamaTime Cap
-Kumar BHujelTime Cap
-Suresh SHresthaTIme Cap
-Binesh TuladharTIme Cap
-Kapil GautamTime Cap
-Sushan ShresthaTIme Cap
PositionNameTime
1Sruti Agrawal3.16.18
2Saprina Shrestha3.30.06
3Jyoti Thapa3.34.25
4Rachana Lama3.37.72
5Alina Sunar3.46.19
6Roshni Gurung3.47.60
7Prena Khadka3.55.16
8Lila Devi Gurung4.03.12
9Akriti Tandukar4.14.31
10Bivisha Shrestha4.21.28
11Menuka Rai4.21.37
12Sharmila Shah4.24.37
13Ashika Manandhar4.26.19
14Rojina Khayamali4.28.28
15Sharon Gurung4.31.66
16Dina Rana4.39.72
17Sushma Manandhar4.40.37
18Ac-Sah Gurung4.46.19
19Mamata Gurung5.01.00
20Manju Gurung5.06.06
21Paru Budhathoki5.37.07
22Jessica Tamang5.47.53
23Bibhisa Oli5.58.97
24Princess Kc6.12.21
25TIna Tamang6.23.53
26Sneha Tamrakar6.45.34
27Anisha Tamrakar7.11.69
-Kripa PantaTime Cap
-Sujata SunwarTime Cap
-Pooja ChhetriTime Cap
PositionNameTime
1Prabin Khadka4.38.72
2Manoj Thapa4.46.19
3Kamal Gurung4.51.03
4Manohar Thapa4.53.41
5Pukar Thapa4.56.72
6BInaya Shrestha4.57.91
7Shankar Thapa5.04.25
8Prasanna Shrestha5.09.60
9Mike Chamling Rai5.33.88
10Badri Bdr. Magar6.28.94
PositionNameTime
1Prakash Sonkar1.55.10
2Abhisek Gurung3.01.40
3Salin Ale Magar3.09.72
4Harshit Sahani3.22.19
5Manoj Gharti Magar3.22.91
6Bijaya Bomjan3.57.97
7Bipin Lama4.38.34
8Bikki Raj Bhandari4.46.94
9Sofin Tamang6.43.88
10Resit Rana7.00.00
-Pabin AleTime Cap
-Pritak KarkiTime Cap
-Sabin TamangTime Cap
-Saroj TamangTime Cap

Forrest Timm

Cross Fit- L2 Trainer

Noah Lola

Cross Fit- L1 Trainer

justin pauls

Cross Fit- L1 Trainer

Tony Prajapati

Cross Fit- L1 Trainer

Competition Workouts